Biography

0

Avy Lee Roth Quick Facts

Alias: Amy Lee Roth, Avey, Avey Lee, Avi Lee Roth, Avy Lee, Avy Roth, Mrs. Roth, Pixie
Date of Birth: 1/12/1984
Home Town: Almendralejo, Badajoz, Spain
Measurements: 34B-27-35
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Avy Lee Roth Fan Mini Biography

Avy Lee Roth is a Spanish born raven haired babe who was born in 1984 in Almendralejo, Badajoz. Avy made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2003 when she was just 19 years old. Avy’s first adult film was Rogue Adventures 23, an Evil Angel production in the transsexual niche. Avy wasn’t afraid to step in to realms that her fellow new comers to the adult industry aren’t quite as eager to step in to.

Avy Lee Roth stands at only 5’3 and weighs in at 114lbs and her near perfect 34B-27-35 figure keeps her fan base growing at a steady pace. Avy has a tattoo on her left shoulder and her left calf. To date Avy has features in approximately 102 adult films in a variety of niches ranging from anal and interracial to lesbian and squirting.

During her adult career Avy Lee Roth has worked for such prestigious adult studios as Penthouse, Vivid, Hustler, Digital Sin and Naughty America. Avy has also had the opportunity to work alongside such big names as Evan Stone, Roxy Jezel, Chanel St James, Sativa Rose and Lacey DuValle.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. John Barclay says:

    ive never been in love with a pornstar before. im 18 9inches. add me on Fb or Myspace? ur amazing, inever do this probably wont ever again, because iwould make you the one. holllaa;)

  2. Hi says:

    Do you prefer white men or black men?

  3. Ranbir says:

    Avy, you are so beautiful. Your eyes, your lips, your smile…Amaaaaazzzzzing…usually I see porns only for sexual fantasies and i don’t like pornstars…but i love you…you are my dreamgirl…sometimes I ask myself why you choose this porn world as profession? Uhhh 🙁

  4. leis says:

    Eres la diva del porno español !!!! no eres artificial como otras, tienes algo especial que te diferencia del resto,espero que sigas igual de cachonda !!! muchos besos !!

  5. Diego Souza says:

    Avy, you are an amazing pornstar. You is very, very hot.

    His body is perfect, you’re beautiful, your videos are hot.

    I love your videos.

    Congratulations on your wonderful work.

  6. vijay says:

    i love you.i really love you. I want to spend my life with you.
    i see pain in you.i dont like u being fucked by any other men.

  7. aatish pradhan says:

    you are very hot. i want to have sex with you. i want to suck your breasts and lick your pussy. will you email me your fone number, address and price?

  8. cem says:

    hi.

    I want to play porn movies.I live in turkey.I want to play with and Avy.

  9. UniSA says:

    Trust me, I watch porn movies only for sexual fantasies; and never think of pornstar(s) of my darling or sweetheart even for a second although many of them are gorgeous and beautiful with their everything. But I really love you Avy, I want o spend my whole life with you … promise! I hate to see you being fucked by any man or woman. I only believe … you are only for me. Avy, you are simply amazing!

  10. UneeSA says:

    The most beautiful lady … ever! I love you so … so … so … much Avy Lee Roth! I want to be one of your closest friend! Trust me, just wanna be your fried. Would you please give me your e-mail address? Avy, you are simply amazing … simply Numero Uno! I just everyday worship your body!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *